Felix Abban Hughes popularly known in the entertainment industry as Kobby Brain is a talented Adwin Rap artist from the western part of Ghana.

NAME: Felix Abban Hughes.
STAGE NAME: Kobby Brain.
DATE OF BIRTH: 14th July 1992.
MUSIC GENRE: Adwin Rap
ORIGIN: Ghanaian, Ichaban, Shama District, Western Region.

Let's get Talking !

Get In Touch